Name Organisation Title Link
Adam Pugh Tyneside Cinema Curators & Programmers
Adam Smythe The Bluecoat Curators & Programmers
Alba Colomo Nottingham Contemporary Curators & Programmers
Alex Reynolds - Artists
Ali Roche Spike Island Producers & Distributors
Alia Syed - Artists
Alice Motard CAPC Bordeaux Curators & Programmers
ALTERNATIVET Artist-run Production Platform Organisations
An van. Dienderen Elektrischer Schnellseher Artists
André Guedes - Artists
Andrea Lissoni TATE Modern Curators & Programmers
Andrea Rodriguez Novoa BAR Project Curators & Programmers
Andreas Nilsson Moderna Museet Curators & Programmers
Ane Aguirre Tabakalera Curators & Programmers
Ane Hjort Guttu Oslo National Academy of the Arts (Khio) Artists
Ane Rodriguez Armendáriz Tabakalera Curators & Programmers
Anja Casser Badischer Kunstverein Curators & Programmers
Ann Carolin Renninger Joon Film Producers & Distributors
Anna Faucheret Kunsthalle Wien Curators & Programmers
Anna Gritz KW Institute for Contemporary Art - KUNST-WERKE BERLIN Curators & Programmers
Anna Manubens Independent Curator Curators & Programmers,
Producers & Distributors
Anna María Mydlarska European Solidarity Centre Producers & Distributors,
Collectors & Funds
Anna Ptak Center for Contemporary Art Ujazdowski Castle Curators & Programmers
Anne-Claire Schmidt La Loge Curators & Programmers
Annik Leroy - Artists
Anouk De Clercq  Auguste Orts/Portapak/Monokino Artists
Antonio Gagliano - Artists
Anže Peršin Stenar Projects Producers & Distributors
Architectural Association School of Architecture Higher Educational Institute Organisations
ARGOS Video and Media Art Institute Organisations
arp: Production Platform Organisations
Art Brussels Art Fair Organisations
Arts Council England Public Arts Fund Collectors & Funds
Arts Council Norway Public Arts Fund Collectors & Funds
Atelier Graphoui Production Company Organisations
Auguste Orts Production and Distribution Platform Organisations
AV Festival Newcastle Moving Image Festival Organisations
Axel Wieder Bergen Kunsthall Curators & Programmers
Babak Afrassiabi Pages Artists
BAR Project Residency Organisations
Bárbara Rodríguez Muñoz Wellcome Collection Curators & Programmers
Bea Herráez Museo Centro de Arte Reina Sofía Curators & Programmers
Beatrice Gibson - Artists
Beatriz Navas La Casa Encendida Curators & Programmers
Ben Cook LUX Curators & Programmers
Bergen Kunsthall Museum Organisations
Bernard Blistène Centre Pompidou Curators & Programmers
Bettina Steinbrügge Kunstverein Hamburg Curators & Programmers
Beursschouwburg Multidisciplinary Arts Centre Organisations
BFI London Film Festival Film Festival Organisations
Binna Choi Casco Art Institute Curators & Programmers
Bonaventure Soh Bejeng Ndikung SAVVY Contemporary Berlin Curators & Programmers
BOZAR Museum Organisations
Brigitte Kölle Hamburger Kunsthalle Curators & Programmers
Bryony Bond The Tetley Curators & Programmers
CAC Brétigny Contemporary Art Centre Organisations
Camden Arts Centre Contemporary Art Centre Organisations
Canvas VRT Television Broadcaster Organisations
CAPC Bordeaux Museum Organisations
Carles Guerra Fundació Antoni Tàpies Barcelona Curators & Programmers
Carolin Kirberg Pong Producers & Distributors
Carolina Nöbauer Wiener Festwochen Curators & Programmers
Casco Art Institute Arts Organisation Organisations
Cécile Bourne-Farell Independent Curator Curators & Programmers
Céline Poulin CAC Brétigny Curators & Programmers
Center for Contemporary Art Ujazdowski Castle (CCA Warsaw) Contemporary Art Centre Organisations
Centre National Arts Plastiques (CNAP) - Collectors & Funds
Centre Pompidou - Organisations
Centro de Arte Dos de Mayo (CA2M) Contemporary Art Centre Organisations
Centro de Arte Moderna (CAM) - Fundação Calouste Gulbenkian - Organisations
Chris Hammond MOT International Curators & Programmers
Christine Meisner - Artists
Christophe Slagmuylder Wiener Festwochen Curators & Programmers
Cine-Club CSOA La Morada Cinema Club Organisations
Cis Bierinckx - Curators & Programmers
City Projects Commissioners and Producers Organisations
CO Producciones - Organisations
Cobra Films Production Platform
Colin Perry Writer, researcher and independent programmer Curators & Programmers
Collective Gallery Contemporary Art Centre Organisations
Collectorspace, New York / Istanbul Exhibitor of Private Collections Organisations
Concreta Journal Organisations
Contour Biennale Moving Image Biennial Organisations
Contour Mechelen Video Art Institute Organisations
Corinne Castel Les Volcans Producers & Distributors
Corinne Diserens Independent Curator Curators & Programmers
Courtisane Film and Visual Arts Platform Organisations
Crawford Art Gallery Gallery Organisations
Creative Europe Desk Vlaanderen Funds Organisations
Creative Europe Programme of the European Union Funds Organisations
Creative Scotland Public Arts Fund Collectors & Funds
Cultuurcentrum Mechelen - Organisations
DAFilms VOD Platform Organisations
Dan Ward - Artists
Daniel Blanga Gubbay Kunstenfestival des Arts Curators & Programmers
Daniel De Valck Cobra Films Producers & Distributors
Daria Mille ZKM Curators & Programmers
Dawn Williams Crawford Art Gallery Curators & Programmers
De Appel Contemporary Art Centre Organisations
Deborah Stratman Pythagoras Film Artists
Departement Cultuur, Jeugd en Media Public Arts Fund Collectors & Funds
Diana Tabakov DAFilms Head of Acquisitions Curators & Programmers
Dirk Snauwaert Wiels Curators & Programmers
Doc Alliance Films VOD Platform Producers & Distributors
Dominic Paterson The Hunterian
Dora García - Artists
Doreen Mende Harun Farocki Institut Curators & Programmers
Duncan Marquiss - Artists
Dundee Contemporary Arts (DCA) Contemporary Art Centre Organisations
Edwin Carels Rotterdam IFFR Curators & Programmers
Electra Production Company Organisations
Elektrischer Schnellseher Production Company Organisations
Eleni Kamma - Artists
Ellen Meiresonne Atelier Graphoui Producers & Distributors
Ellinor Aurora Aasgaard - Artists
EMERGENT Gallery Organisations
Émilie Bujès Visions du Réel Curators & Programmers
EMMA Artistic Research Organisations
Eoin Dara Dundee Contemporary Art (DCA) Curators & Programmers
Erg (école de recherche graphique) Art School, Brussels Organisations
Eric Baudelaire - Artists
Escautville Production Company Organisations
Etablissement d'en Face Gallery Organisations
Etienne Wynants Etablissement d'en Face Curators & Programmers
European Solidarity Centre Museum Organisations
Eva González-Sancho OsloBiennalen Curators & Programmers
EYE Filmmuseum Filmmuseum, Screening and Exhibition Centre Organisations
Fabrizio Terranova - Artists
Fatima Hellberg Künstlerhaus Stuttgart Curators & Programmers
Festival Belluard Bollwerk International - Organisations
FIDMarseille Film Festival Organisations
Filipa César - Artists
Filipa Ramos Vdrome
Film London - Organisations
FLACC - Organisations
FLAMIN (Film London Artists' Moving Image Network) - Organisations
Flanders Arts Institute Flanders and Brussels Arts Organisation Organisations
Florian Schneider Trondheim Academy of Fine Art Curators & Programmers
Fondation Kadist - Organisations
Fotomuseum Winterthur Museum Organisations
Francesco Manacorda Tate Liverpool Curators & Programmers
Francesco Stocchi Museum Boijmans Curators & Programmers
Frank Herman MEDIA Desk Vlaanderen Collectors & Funds
Frank Maes EMERGENT Curators & Programmers
Frédéric de Goldschmidt Independent Producer & Collector Producers & Distributors,
Collectors & Funds
Fundació Antoni Tàpies Barcelona Contemporary Art Centre Organisations,
Curators & Programmers
Gallery Sofie Van De Velde Gallery Organisations
Gasworks Contemporary Art Centre Organisations
Gema Melgar Matadero Curators & Programmers
Gerald Weber Sixpack Film Deputy Managing Director
Gil Leung - Artists
Gina Buenfeld Camden Arts Centre Curators & Programmers
Glasgow International Contemporary Art Festival Organisations
Gonzalo De Pedro CINETECA MADRID Curators & Programmers,
Producers & Distributors
Graham Eatough - Artists
Grazer Kunstverein Contemporary Art Centre Organisations
Gudrun Heymans Creative Europe Desk Vlaanderen Collectors & Funds
Hamburger Kunsthalle Museum Organisations
Hans D. Christ Württembergischer Kunstverein Stuttgart Curators & Programmers
Haro Cumbusyan Collectorspace, New York / Istanbul Curators & Programmers
Harun Farocki Institut Moving Image Research and Practice Institution Organisations
Helen Legg Spike Island Curators & Programmers
Helen Nisbet Art Night
Helena Holmberg Marabouparken Curators & Programmers
Helena Kritis Beursschouwburg Curators & Programmers
Herman Asselberghs Auguste Orts Artists
HOME Manchester Multidisciplinary Arts Centre Organisations
Ilona Jurkonytė Kaunas International Film Festival Curators & Programmers
Imperial War Museum Museum Organisations
Independent Cinema Office Arts Organisation Organisations
Index - The Swedish Contemporary Art Foundation Contemporary Art Foundation Organisations
Index - The Swedish Contemporary Art Foundation Contemporary Art Foundation Organisations
Inés Plasencia -
Institute of International Visual Arts (Iniva) Visual Arts Institute and Library Organisations
International Anthony Burgess Foundation - Organisations
IntiFilms Production Company Organisations
Irene Aristizábal Nottingham Contemporary Curators & Programmers
Irene Revell Electra Producers & Distributors
Iris Dressler Württembergischer Kunstverein Stuttgart Curators & Programmers
Isabel Carlos CAM-Fundação Calouste Gulbenkian, Lisbon Curators & Programmers
Isabelle Lemaître Isabelle and Jean-Conrad Lemaître Collection Collectors & Funds
Isaías Griñolo - Artists
Jaap Guldemond EYE Filmmuseum Curators & Programmers
Jacqui Davies JACQUI DAVIES LIMITED Producers & Distributors
Jan Mot Gallery Organisations,
Curators & Programmers,
Collectors & Funds
Janek Simon - Artists
Jean-Conrad Lemaître Isabelle and Jean-Conrad Lemaître Collection Collectors & Funds
Jean-Pierre Rehm FIDMarseille Curators & Programmers
Joachim Koester - Artists
Johan Grimonprez - Artists
Jon Mikel Euba - Artists
Joon Film Production Company Organisations
Jubilee Production Company Organisations
Karen Verschooren  STUK Leuven Curators & Programmers
KASK Higher Educational Institute Organisations
Kate Gray Collective Gallery Curators & Programmers
Kate Parker City Projects Producers & Distributors,
Collectors & Funds
Kathleen Palmer Imperial War Museum Curators & Programmers
Katja Eyde Jacobsen ALTERNATIVET Artists,
Producers & Distributors
Katrien Reist arp: Producers & Distributors
Kaunas Artists’ House - Organisations
Khiasma Multidisciplinary Arts Centre Organisations
Kiasma Finnish National Gallery Organisations
Knut Åsdam - Artists
Kobe Matthys Agency Artists
Kodwo Eshun - Artists
Krist Gruijthuijsen Grazer Kunstverein Curators & Programmers
Kunsten Festival des Arts Arts Festival Organisations
Kunstenfestival des Arts Multidisciplinary Arts Festival Organisations
Kunstenpunt Flanders and Brussels Art Organisation Organisations
Kunsthal Extra City Contemporary Art Centre Organisations
Kunsthall Oslo - Organisations
Kunsthalle Sao Paulo - Organisations
Kunsthalle Wien Contemporary Art Exhibition Centre Organisations
Künstlerhaus Stuttgart Contemporary Art Centre Organisations
Kunstnernes Hus Artist-run art and cinema organisation Organisations
Kunstnernes Hus Art Gallery
Kunstverein Hamburg Contemporary Art Centre Organisations
KW Institute for Contemporary Art - KUNST-WERKE BERLIN Contemporary Art Centre Organisations
La Biennale de Montréal - Organisations
La Casa Encendida - Organisations
La Cima Producciones Production Company Organisations
La Loge Gallery Organisations
Laida Lertxundi - Artists
Laura Bartlett Gallery - Organisations
Laura Sillars Site Gallery Curators & Programmers
Laurence Rassel ERG Curators & Programmers
Leah Gordon Independent Curator Artists,
Curators & Programmers
Leif Magne Tromsø Kunstforening Producers & Distributors
Leire Vergara Independent curator Curators & Programmers
Lenbachhaus Museum Organisations
Lene Berg - Artists
Les Laboratoires d'Aubervilliers Contemporary Art Centre Organisations
LIMA Distributor, Archive, Researcher Producers & Distributors
Lola Hinojosa Martínez Museo Nacional Centro de Arte Reina Sofía Curators & Programmers
Louis Henderson - Artists
LUCA School of Arts - Organisations
Lucía Casani La Casa Encendida Curators & Programmers
Luis Angel Ramirez Pantalla Partida Producers & Distributors
Luis Ferrón La Cima Producciones Producers & Distributors
Luis López Carrasco - Artists
LUX Moving Image Institute and Archive Organisations
LUX Scotland Moving Image Institute and Archive Organisations
MACBA Museum Organisations
Madeleine Molyneaux Picture Palace Pictures Producers & Distributors
Maggie Ellis FLAMIN (Film London Artists' Moving Image Network) Producers & Distributors,
Collectors & Funds
Manchester International Festival - Organisations
Manon de Boer Auguste Orts Artists
Marc Roig Blesa Werker Magazine Artists
Margaret Salmon - Artists
María Palacios Cruz LUX Curators & Programmers
Marie Logie Auguste Orts Producers & Distributors
Marina Coelho Kunsthalle Sao Paulo Curators & Programmers
Martí Manen Index - The Swedish Contemporary Art Foundation Curators & Programmers
Matadero Madrid Visual Arts Institute Organisations
Mathilde Villeneuve Les Laboratoires d'Aubervilliers Producers & Distributors
Matteo Lucchetti Visible Project Curators & Programmers
MEDIA Desk Vlaanderen Funds Organisations
Medienboard Berlin-Brandenburg Fund Organisations
Melanie Keen Institute of International Visual Arts (Iniva) Curators & Programmers
Melanie O'Brien Simon Fraser University Art Galleries in Vancouver Curators & Programmers
Mercedes Álvarez - Artists
Messidor Artists' Collective Producers & Distributors
Messidor Artist-run organisation Producers & Distributors
Michelle Deignan - Artists
Mihnea Mircan Kunsthal Extra City Curators & Programmers
Mike Sperlinger Oslo National Academy of the Arts Curators & Programmers
Moderna Museet Museum Organisations
MOT International Gallery Organisations
Museo Centro de Arte Reina Sofía Museum Organisations
Museum Boijmans Van Beuningen Museum Organisations
Museum M Museum Organisations
Nasrin Tabatabai Pages Artists
Natalie Gielen Independent Producer Producers & Distributors
Natasha Hoare Witte de With Center for Contemporary Art Curators & Programmers
Neuer Berliner Kunstverein Contemporary Art Exhibition Centre Organisations
Nicola Setari Independent Curator Curators & Programmers
Nicole Yip Nottingham Contemporary Curators & Programmers
Niels Van Tomme Argos Centre for Art and Media Curators & Programmers
Noor Mertens Museum Boijmans Curators & Programmers
Nottingham Contemporary - Organisations
Nuria Enguita Mayo Revista Concreta Curators & Programmers
Nuria Gómez - Artists
Oier Etxeberria Tabakalera Curators & Programmers
Olaf Stuber Video Art at Midnight Curators & Programmers
Olga Rozenblum Red Shoes-Some Shoes Producers & Distributors
Olivier Marboeuf Khiasma and Spectre Productions Producers & Distributors
Oslo Pilot Research-Based Project Organisations
osloBIENNALEN - Producers & Distributors
Pablo Martínez MACBA Curators & Programmers
Pages - Organisations
Pantalla Partida Production Company Organisations
Pascale Cassagnau Centre National Arts Plastiques (CNAP) Collectors & Funds
Patrik Nyberg Kiasma Curators & Programmers
Paz Guevara Haus der Kulturen der Welt (HKW) Curators & Programmers
Pedro Fernandes Duarte Primeira Idade Producers & Distributors
Penny Siopis - Artists
Peter Krüger Inti Films Producers & Distributors
Philippe Van Cauteren S.M.A.K. Curators & Programmers
Picture Palace Pictures Production Company Organisations
Piet Mertens Netwerk Aalst Curators & Programmers
Pilar Álvarez - Artists
Pong Production Platform Producers & Distributors
Primeira Idade Production Company Producers & Distributors
Rachel Reupke - Artists
Rebecca Shatwell AV Festival Newcastle Curators & Programmers
Regina Barunke Temporary Gallery Cologne Curators & Programmers
Reva and David Logan Centre for the Arts, University of Chicago Multidisciplinary Arts Centre Organisations
Rita Fabiana CAM-Calouste Gulbenkian Foundation Curators & Programmers
RITCS School of Arts Higher Educational Institute Organisations
Rob Tufnell Rob Tufnell Curators & Programmers,
Collectors & Funds
Rob Tufnell Gallery Organisations
Robbrecht Desmet - Artists
Robert Leckie Gasworks Curators & Programmers
Robert Leckie Spike Island Curators & Programmers
Robert Schlicht - Artists
Rogier Delfos Werker Magazine Artists
Rolf Quaghebeur KAAP Curators & Programmers
Romana Schmalisch - Artists
Rossella Biscotti - Artists
Rotterdam IFFR - Organisations
Royal Exchange Theatre - Organisations
S.M.A.K. Museum Organisations
Sarah McCrory Glasgow International Curators & Programmers
Sarah Perks HOME Manchester Curators & Programmers
SAVVY Contemporary Berlin Contemporary Art Centre Organisations
Silja Espolin Johnson Kunstnernes Hus Curators & Programmers
Silja Espolin Johnson Kunstnernes Hus Kino Curators & Programmers
Silvia Maglioni & Graeme Thomson Cargo Collective Artists
Simon Fraser University Galleries (SFU Galleries) Gallery Organisations
Simon Vrebos Canvas VRT Producers & Distributors
Sirah Foighel Brutmann tilfar, Messidor Artists
Site Gallery Gallery Organisations
Sixpack Film - Producers & Distributors
sixpackfilm Distributor, Collection and Archive Producers & Distributors
Sofie Van De Velde Gallery Sofie Van De Velde Curators & Programmers,
Collectors & Funds
Soledad Gutiérrez Independent Curator Curators & Programmers
Sophie Goltz Neuer Berliner Kunstverein Curators & Programmers
Sophie Williamson Camden Arts Centre Curators & Programmers
Sophio Medoidze - Artists
Spectre Productions Production Company Organisations
Spike Island Visual Arts Institute Organisations
Stella Bottai Independent Curator Curators & Programmers
Stenar Projects Production Organisations,
Producers & Distributors
Stenar Projects Production Platform
Stephanie Weber Lenbachhaus Curators & Programmers
Stephen Sutcliffe - Artists
Steven Op de Beeck Netwerk Aalst Curators & Programmers
Stuart Fallon Talbot Rice Gallery Edinburgh Curators & Programmers
STUK Multidisciplinary Arts Centre Organisations
Sven Augustijnen Auguste Orts Artists
Tabakalera Visual Arts Institute Organisations
Talbot Rice Gallery Gallery Organisations
Tate Liverpool Modern and Contemporary Art Centre Organisations
Tate Modern Modern and Contemporary Art Centre Organisations
Temporary Gallery Cologne - Organisations
Teresa Hoefert de Turégano Medienboard Berlin-Brandenburg Collectors & Funds
The Bluecoat Contemporary Art Centre Organisations
The Tetley Contemporary Art Centre
Thomas Seelig Fotomuseum Winterthur Curators & Programmers
Tromsø Kunstforening Contemporary Art Centre Organisations
Trondheim Academy of Fine Art Higher Educational Institute Organisations
Tyneside Cinema Cinema Organisations
VAF (Vlaams Audiovisueel Fonds) — Flanders Audiovisual Fund Flemish Film Fund Collectors & Funds
Valerie Verhack Museum M Curators & Programmers
Vanessa Norwood Architecture Association Curators & Programmers
Veronica Valentini EMMA, BAR Project Curators & Programmers
VGC (Vlaamse Gemeenschapscommissie) — Flemish Community Commission Flemish Cultural Fund Organisations
Video Art at Midnight Cinema Project Organisations
Video Data Bank Video archive, collection and distributor Organisations,
Producers & Distributors,
Collectors & Funds
Vincent Stroep Escautville, Courtisane Curators & Programmers,
Producers & Distributors
Visions du Réel Film Festival Organisations
Vsevolod Kovalevskij Tromsø kunstforening Curators & Programmers
Wellcome Collection Museum and Library Organisations
Werker Magazine - Organisations
Whitworth Manchester - Organisations
Wiels Contemporary Art Centre Organisations
Wiener Festwochen Multidisciplinary Arts Festival Organisations
Will Bradley Kunsthall Oslo Curators & Programmers
Witte de With Center for Contemporary Art Contemporary Art Centre Organisations
Württembergischer Kunstverein Stuttgart - Organisations
Yesomi Umolu Reva and David Logan Centre for the Arts, University of Chicago Curators & Programmers
Zayne Armstrong - Artists
ZKM Centre for Art and Media
Zöe Gray Wiels Curators & Programmers